City League

Men’s A Champions – T & M Trucking (no photo available at this time)
Team Members: Mark Wilson, Aaron Hatch, Cody Overly, Ty Frost, Tharuald Reidhead, Quinton Davis, John Luatua, Nick Reidhead, Johnny Jackson, Greg Sheckler, Tenney, Trevor Redick and Jordan Reidhead.

Men’s B Champions – Show Low Construction
men's b softball champs 2013Team Members:  Dalton Hunter, Ray Pawlick, Craig Solomon, Aaron Solomon, Mike Stout, Chase Jones, Ty Pawlick, Josh Pawlick, Wacy Wood, Jake Stewart, Ty Wood and Garrison Diaz.

 

 

 

Men’s C Champions – Owens Energy
men's c softball champs 2013Team Members:  Spencer Mallet, Brandon Baldwin, Moroni Tenney, Ken Ramage, Norman Baldwin, Enos Peterson, Ben Gray, Suli Faufusi and Troy Carpenter.

 

 

 

Women’s Champions – CST
women's softball champs 2013Team Members: Kaylynn Rodriguez, Cherise Overly, Ashlynn Butler, Tracy Butler, Denise Staker, Debbie Neff, Nikki Penrod, Joylynn Wood, Teresa Abbott, Rayna Coor, Elee Penrod and Laurn Willis.

 

 

 

Coed Champions – CST
coed softball champs 2013Team Members:  Aaron Coor, Rayna Coor, Cody Overley, Charece Overley, Teresa Abbott, Tyler Willis, Lawryn Willis, Cody Rodriguez, Kaylynn Rodriguez, Robbie Ervien, Nikki Penrod and Cole Butler.

 

 

Church League

Men’s Champions- Calvary Church
men's church softball champs 2013Team Members: Brad Tate, Brian Lang, Ricky Montejano, John Hunter, Jordan Henderson, Dalton Hunter, Josie Dunn, Alex Arimayo, Mike Shoudt, Marcus Marshall, Josh Owens

 

 

 

Women’s Co Champions-
women's church softball champs 2013Taylor 1/2/6/9 Wards- Team Members: Megan Powers, Becki Hunt, Misty Ramage, Tabecca Schneider, Lindsey Reidhead, Dustee Hatch, Pat Fuentes, Nicole Baldwin, Rayna Coor, Lauren DeWitt, McKenzie Farr, Rilla Winder
Snowflake 8th Ward- Team Members: Becky Lewis, Kaylynn Rodriguez, Misty Solomon, Chelsea Denhalter, Gwen Mallan, Dominie Caldwell, Trisha Brimhall, Nikki Penrod, Devrie Woodside, Penny Bauer

 

 Young Men’s Champions- Snowflake 10th  Ward
young men's church softball champs 2013Team Members: Jordan Gardner, Andrew Brimhall, Garson Hatch, J. T. Bradley, Chad Johnson, Adrian Begay, Lehi Caldwell, Ruban Daldwell, Bradley Clark, Steven Brimhall, Jake Stewart, Parker Nunley

 

 

 

Young Women’s Champions- Snowflake 3rd Ward
young women's church softball champs 2013Team Members: Haylee Peterson, Baily Rapier, Mikayla Decker, Ashlynn Butler, Logann Rapier, Hallie Wood, Breklee Tanner, Nicki Black, Ashlyn Decker, Shayelle Decker, Madi Butler, Annicia Decker