City League – 2016

 

Men’s A Champs – Computer Technologies
Team Members:  Cody Rodriguez, Robbie Ervien, Aaron Coor, Tyler Lopez, Cole Butler, Tyler Tanner, Braccin Tanner, Michael Abbott, Terran Tanner, Dillon Ervien

no picture available

 

 

 

 

Men’s C Champions –  Team Peters
Team Members:  Clay Bryant, G.R. Adams, Colton Fish, Mikey Peters, Jeremy Peters, Dane Hancock, Brandon, Dave, Johnny J., Shawn Hancock, Tony Bob, Kendall Bryant, Daman Hancock

no picture available

 

 

 

 

Men’s D Champions –  Charlie Clark’s
Team Members:  Jason Bolton, Brian Munger, Bill Baldwin, Jake Baldwin, Rocky, Vinny Montemurro, John Roberts, Mikey McNeil, Angel Luna, Dean, Cody Peters

no picture available

 

 

 

 

Women’s Champions – Team Schneider
Team Members:  Becky Elkins, Vanessa Fox, Tashawna Jones, Tracy Reidhead, Natalie Shumway, Amber Burnette, Tammy Gibson, Tabecca Schneider, Kallie Reidhead, Tia Ault, Kristi Chlarson

no picture available

 

 

 

 

Coed Champions – CST
Team Members: Cody Overley, Cody Rodriguez, Kaylynn Rodriguez, Tera Hensley, Rayna Coor, Aaron Coor,  Tyler Tanner, Traci Butler, Cole Butler, Tyler Lopez, Aleesa Lopez

no picture available

 

 

Church League – 2015 (2016 Coming Soon!)

 

Men’s Champions- Taylor 1st/2nd Wards
Team Members: Hunter Farr, Shawn Hancock, Vinny Montemurro, Josh Craner, Justin Craner, Mike Saline, Tell Muder, Justin Woodside, Nathan Williams, Clint Peck, Wallace Ruffell
(no picture available)

 

Women’s Champions-  Taylor 1st/2nd Wards

Team Members: Tia Ault, Kaylynn Wilcox, Tabecca Schneider, Dustee Hatch, Tashawna Jones, Nancey Ruffell, Jenny Harris, Katie Melser, Monica Smith, McKenzie Farr, Pat Fuentes, Sara Smith, Kathleen Ritz
2015 women church champs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Young Men’s Champions- Snowflake 10th  Ward
Team Members:  Jordan Gardner, Andrew Brimhall, Garson Hatch, Britten Shirley, Anthony Shaw, Parker Nunley, David Brimhall, Steven Brimhall, Jeff Nunley, Jarret Gardner, Stockton Thornley, Shane Sominski
2015 ym champs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Young Women’s Champions- Snowflake 10th Ward
Team Members:  Sydney Baurer, Hailey Kay, Skylee Eich, Melissa Eich, Chandler Johnson, Hallie Baur, Savannah Johnson, Nicole Eich, Corynn Cottrell, Jerzie Hatch, Kaitlyn Papa
(no picture available)